Madison County Most Wanted

by Lynn McMillen
0 comment
Name: IMAD FANMI ABUHMOUDSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height:
Weight:
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 05/11/1966
Last Known Address:Description:Charges:
GRAND JURY INDICTMENT:THEFT TRADE SECRET $5,000
Name: EDGAR ADKINSSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 6’03”
Weight: 200
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 04/17/1961
Last Known Address:
2012 CHAMBERS DRIVE, HSV, AL
Description:Charges:
UNAUTHORIZED USE OF MOTOR VEHICLE – $300 BOND
Name: TIAWONDA BRANDONSex: Female
Race: BLACK
Height:
Weight:
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 06/29/1972
Last Known Address:Description:Charges:
ATTACHMENT:CHILD SUPPORT $5,000 BOND
Name: LONNIE D. CONERLYSex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height:
Weight:
Hair: BALD
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 01/22/1969
Last Known Address:Description:Charges:
ATTACHMENT:CHILD SUPPORT $5,000 BOND
Name: SEAN PATRICK MICHAEL DUGANSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 6’02”
Weight: 200
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 08/14/1990
Last Known Address:
4203 CLOVERDALE DR, HSV, AL 35801
Description:Charges:
ALIAS:POSSESSION OF BURGLAR’S TOOLS
Name: ANTHONY GERMANYSex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height:
Weight:
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 12/31/1974
Last Known Address:Description:Charges:
ATTACHMENT:CHILD SUPPORT $5,000 BOND
Name: STEVEN RANDALL GREENSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 5’03
Weight: 190
Hair: BROWN
Eyes: BLUE
Date of Birth: 11/04/1961
Last Known Address:
CROSSWINDS DR, HSV, AL
Description:Charges:
GRAND JURY INDICTMENT: CUSTODIAL SEXUAL MISCONDUCT
Name: CHRISTOPHER SHEY JACKSONSex:
Race: WHITE
Height: 6’03”
Weight: 175
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 09/09/1978
Last Known Address:
2015 LEVERTE ST, HSV, AL
Description:Charges:
THEFT OF PROPERTY 2nd – $2,500 BOND BURGLARY 3rd – $2,500
Name: THOMAS ALLEN LANGSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 510
Weight: 210
Hair: BRO
Eyes: BLU
Date of Birth: 02/10/1989
Last Known Address:Description:Charges:
POSSESSION OF FORGED INSTURMENT 2nd
Name: JUSTIN LEE MILLERSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height:
Weight:
Hair:
Eyes:
Date of Birth: 05/14/1985
Last Known Address:
126 PLAZA DR, HSV
Description:Charges:
VIOLATION OF COMMUNITY NOTIFICATION ACT
Name: CHRISTOPHER LEON OVERSTREETSex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 200
Hair: BLK
Eyes: BRO
Date of Birth: 11/28/1985
Last Known Address:
4418 BONNELL DR, HSV, AL
Description:Charges:
THEFT BY DECEPTION 2nd – $2,500 BOND
Name: JERRY MICHAEL PAYNESex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 145
Hair: BRO
Eyes: GRN
Date of Birth: 04/11/1959
Last Known Address:
2030 LEVERT ST NE, HSV, AL
Description:Charges:
THEFT BY DECEPTION 2nd – $2,500 BOND
Name: ROGER LAMAR WALLSSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 200
Hair: GRY
Eyes: BLU
Date of Birth: 11/22/1958
Last Known Address:
834 KILLINGSWORTH COVE RD, GURLEY
Description:Charges:
SEX ABUSE OF A CHILD LESS THAN 12 YEARS OF AGE
Name: JASON WHEELERSex: Male
Race: BLACK
Height:
Weight:
Hair:
Eyes:
Date of Birth: 07/07/1984
Last Known Address:
6995 WALL TRIANA HWY SUITE E, MADISON, AL 35757
Description:Charges:
ASSAULT 3rd – $300
Name: JAMES ALLEN WRENSex: Male
Race: WHITE
Height:
Weight:
Hair:
Eyes:
Date of Birth: 02/05/1951
Last Known Address:
191 JASON DR, OXR
Description:Charges:
GRAND JURY INDICTMENT THEFT OF PROPERTY 1st
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

[script_13]

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.