Lauderdale County Arrest Reports 10/02/20 – 10/09/20

By  | October 14, 2020 | Filed under: Lauderdale County Sheriff, Law and Order
Service1

Inmate Name: BOBO, RANDELL C
Birth Date: 11/26/90
Booking Number: A1905029
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:16:03 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: BORDEN, WILLIAM T
Birth Date: 11/08/94
Booking Number: A2003197
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
15:10:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

 

Inmate Name: BRADLEY, AUTUMN M
Birth Date: 10/29/87
Booking Number: A2003294
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
10:30:00 10/07/20 HOLD FOR JUDGE 0005 LCDC CIR VI

 

P&K Western Wear
Cynefin

Inmate Name: BROADFOOT, JEFFREY R
Birth Date: 09/08/76
Booking Number: A2003282
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
15:00:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

 

Inmate Name: BURNS, CHARLES E
Birth Date: 03/30/78
Booking Number: A2003196
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
13:00:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM
13:00:00 10/02/20 UNLAWFUL POSS OF
CONTROL SUB D FELONY
13A-12-212
(NEW) 3599
DIST 3F

 

Inmate Name: DAVIS, MARK D
Birth Date: 06/29/64
Booking Number: A2003308
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
21:15:00 10/07/20 Domestic Violence 3rd 13A-6-132 1324 DIST AM

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: DAVIS, MICHAEL R
Birth Date: 06/06/68
Booking Number: A2003231
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
23:30:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM

 

Inmate Name: DOTSON, MATTHEW K
Birth Date: 08/18/92
Booking Number: A2003233
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
23:45:00 10/03/20 Domestic Violence 3rd 13A-6-132 1324 MUN AM

 

Inmate Name: EDWARDS, LETITIA Y
Birth Date: 07/14/70
Booking Number: A2003264
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
20:45:00 10/05/20 Assault
2nd-NonFam-Strongarm
13A-6-21 1307 DIST CF

Service1

Inmate Name: EFRAIN, JUAN M
Birth Date: 04/15/90
Booking Number: A2003246
Agency: JUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
14:30:00 10/07/20 HOLD FOR OTHER
AGENCY
0006 LCDC DIST VI

 

Inmate Name: ETHEREDGE, TERRELL L
Birth Date: 01/30/56
Booking Number: A2003323
Agency: STF
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
18:24:00 10/08/20 OBSTRUCTING
GOVERNMENT
OPERATIONS
13A-10-2 7399 MUN AM

 

Inmate Name: FIELDER, CHADRICK S
Birth Date: 11/28/75
Booking Number: A2003265
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:30:00 10/05/20 Theft 1st 13A-8-3 DIST 2F

Cynefin

Inmate Name: FOSTER, ROY C
Birth Date: 08/18/87
Booking Number: A2002630
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
18:00:00 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: FRANKLIN, CASEY M
Birth Date: 07/15/95
Booking Number: A2003186
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
18:00:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 2B 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM

 

Inmate Name: FUQUA, WILLIAM O JR
Birth Date: 12/24/83
Booking Number: A2003295
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
13:20:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: GARRETT, KEVIN L
Birth Date: 11/24/81
Booking Number: A2003211
Agency: LCDA
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
12:30:00 10/05/20 ESCAPE 1ST 13A-10-31 4901 DIST BF
21:50:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
12:30:00 10/05/20 ESCAPE 1ST 13A-10-31 4901 DIST BF

 

Inmate Name: GATLIN, ADAM N
Birth Date: 09/09/87
Booking Number: A2003280
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:30:00 10/06/20 UNLAWFUL POSS OF
CONTROL SUB D FELONY
13A-12-212
(NEW) 3599
3F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: HAIRE, ASHLEY N
Birth Date: 05/31/88
Booking Number: A2003279
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
15:44:00 10/06/20 PUBLIC INTOXICATION 13A-11-10 4299 MUN VI

Cynefin

Inmate Name: HAMM, THOMAS G JR
Birth Date: 12/12/78
Booking Number: A2003286
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
23:30:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
23:30:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: HEARD, DAKOTA A
Birth Date: 03/16/93
Booking Number: A2003245
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:12:00 10/04/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: HERRING, JALEN K
Birth Date: 11/16/01
Booking Number: A2002579
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:35:49 10/08/20 Assault 2nd-NonFam-Other
Wea
13A-6-21 1308 DIST CF

Service1

Inmate Name: HICE, DENNIS J
Birth Date: 08/02/78
Booking Number: A2003268
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
21:40:00 10/05/20 Violation of DV Protection
Order
13A-6-142A DIST AM

 

Inmate Name: HINTON, NICHOLAS J
Birth Date: 04/08/97
Booking Number: A2003309
Agency: STF
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
22:11:00 10/07/20 PUBLIC INTOXICATION 13A-11-10 4299 MUN VI
22:11:00 10/07/20 Drug Paraphernalia,Use/Poss 13a-12-260 MUN AM

 

Inmate Name: INGRAM, MYKMYK O
Birth Date: 12/29/91
Booking Number: A2003222
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
18:57:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
18:57:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
18:57:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
18:57:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM

Service1

Inmate Name: IRONS, BRADYE S
Birth Date: 04/14/94
Booking Number: A2003318
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
14:45:00 10/08/20 HOLD FOR JUDGE 0005 LCDC CIR VI

 

Inmate Name: IRONS, WILLIAM L JR
Birth Date: 05/17/72
Booking Number: A2003189
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
18:00:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM
18:00:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
12:30:00 10/05/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: JACKSON, MICHAEL E
Birth Date: 10/26/87
Booking Number: A2003293
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
05:02:00 10/07/20 Reckless Endangerment 13A-6-24 1314 DIST AM
05:02:00 10/07/20 Drug Paraphernalia,Use/Poss 13a-12-260 DIST AM
05:02:00 10/07/20 POSSESSION OF
MARIJUANA 2ND
13A-12-214 3599 DIST AM

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: JONES, SHARON D
Birth Date: 06/17/73
Booking Number: A2003328
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
23:05:00 10/08/20 Theft 3rd-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-5 2319 CIR AM
23:05:00 10/08/20 NWNI/Insufficient Funds
Check
13A-9-13.1 2606 DIST AM

 

Inmate Name: JONES, TANNER A
Birth Date: 12/11/93
Booking Number: A2003199
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:00:00 10/02/20 Endangering welfare of Child 13A-13-6 DIST AM
16:00:00 10/02/20 Domestic Violence 3rd 13A-6-132 1324 DIST AM

 

Inmate Name: KEETON, JOSHUA R
Birth Date: 10/19/88
Booking Number: A2002328
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:21:00 10/08/20 Assault 2nd-NonFam-Other
Wea
13A-6-21 1308 DIST CF

Cynefin

Inmate Name: KNIGHTEN, DOUGLAS J SR
Birth Date: 09/14/71
Booking Number: A2003195
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
13:00:00 10/02/20 Probation Violation 15-22-54 5012 CIR VI
13:00:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM
02:28:00 10/05/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

 

Inmate Name: LOVETTE, CODY B
Birth Date: 05/05/92
Booking Number: A2003218
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
12:50:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: MABRY, JAMES T
Birth Date: 07/03/64
Booking Number: A2003200
Agency: JUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
**:**:** **/**/** SERVING WEEKENDS 0003 LCDC CIR VI

Cynefin

 

Inmate Name: MAPLES, SHANNON E
Birth Date: 04/15/71
Booking Number: A2003219
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:00:00 10/03/20 Domestic Violence 3rd 13A-6-132 1324 DIST AM

 

Inmate Name: MAXWELL, ROBERT C
Birth Date: 12/03/87
Booking Number: A2003263
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:00:00 10/05/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: MCCRELESS, MICHAEL C
Birth Date: 04/20/88
Booking Number: A2003334
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
22:55:00 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
22:55:00 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: MELTON, ERIKA D
Birth Date: 01/13/82
Booking Number: A2003215
Agency: JUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
11:08:15 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM

 

Inmate Name: MILLER, ANDREW L
Birth Date: 04/16/95
Booking Number: A2003241
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
13:27:57 10/04/20 FAIL TO
APPEAR/COMPLY/PAY 1ST
LAUD2 13A-10-39 5015 CF
13:00:00 10/04/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
13:00:00 10/04/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM

 

Inmate Name: MOCTEZUMA, MARCOS
Birth Date: 01/15/90
Booking Number: A2002725
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
11:43:53 10/02/20 DV STRANGULATION OR
SUFFOCATION
13A-6-138 1323 DIST BF
11:44:42 10/02/20 Domestic Violence 3rd 13A-6-132 1324 DIST AM

Cynefin

Inmate Name: MONTGOMERY, JESSICA M
Birth Date: 10/26/87
Booking Number: A2003229
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
21:49:00 10/03/20 RESISTING ARREST 13A-10-41 4801 MUN BM
21:49:00 10/03/20 DISORDERLY CONDUCT 13A-11-7 5311 MUN CM

 

Inmate Name: MOORE, DEBRA L
Birth Date: 03/29/66
Booking Number: A2003281
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F
17:30:00 10/06/20 Theft 1st-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-3 2319 CIR 2F

 

Inmate Name: MURDOCK, ROBERT H
Birth Date: 04/24/86
Booking Number: A2003297
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:56:42 10/07/20 HOLD FOR JUDGE 0005 LCDC DIST VI

Cynefin

Inmate Name: NEAL, HAROLD D
Birth Date: 09/03/64
Booking Number: A2003242
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
12:15:00 10/04/20 Drug Paraphernalia,Use/Poss 13a-12-260 DIST AM

 

Inmate Name: NELMS, DANIEL G
Birth Date: 08/19/58
Booking Number: A2003269
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
00:01:00 10/06/20 POSS CONCEALED PISTOL
W/O LICENSE
13A-11-73 5299 MUN VI

 

Inmate Name: NIX, JOSEPH L
Birth Date: 05/22/91
Booking Number: A2003285
Agency: LAUD
Media Arrest Summary, by Name
Page 14 of 20
rpjlasr.x7s 10/13/20
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
**:**:** **/**/** Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
**:**:** **/**/** Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM

Cynefin

Inmate Name: NORMAN, MOLLY M
Birth Date: 07/26/40
Booking Number: A2003331
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
22:30:00 10/08/20 OBSTRUCTING
GOVERNMENT
OPERATIONS
13A-10-2 7399 DIST AM

 

 

Inmate Name: OWENS, JEMERIZ E
Birth Date: 09/28/89
Booking Number: A2003275
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
04:11:00 10/06/20 DUI-Liquor 32-5A-191(A)2 MUN AM

 

Inmate Name: PARADISE, CHANDLER T
Birth Date: 01/04/96
Booking Number: A2002952
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:31:59 10/08/20 Assault 2nd-NonFam-Other
Wea
13A-6-21 1308 DIST CF

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: PETERS, ASHLEY N
Birth Date: 06/29/91
Booking Number: A2003271
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
00:30:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

 

Inmate Name: QUINN, CODY L
Birth Date: 08/21/97
Booking Number: A2001447
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:27:40 10/08/20 Assault 2nd-NonFam-Other
Wea
13A-6-21 1308 DIST CF

 

Inmate Name: REPLOGLE, ZANE C
Birth Date: 06/01/89
Booking Number: A2003298
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:45:00 10/07/20 LARCENY/THEFT OF
PROPERTY >500 <1499
13A-8-4.1 2399 DIST 3F

Cynefin

Inmate Name: RHODES, DESMOND D
Birth Date: 03/18/95
Booking Number: A2003035
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
12:30:00 10/05/20 ESCAPE 3RD 13A-10-33 4901 DIST CF

 

Inmate Name: ROBERTSON, DANNY R
Birth Date: 12/10/89
Booking Number: A2003315
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
14:45:00 10/08/20 FROM PRISON ON COURT
ORDER
0001 LCDC CIR VI

 

Inmate Name: ROBERTSON, JONATHON M
Birth Date: 12/05/86
Booking Number: A2003185
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
18:00:00 10/02/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM
18:00:00 10/02/20 Probation Violation 15-22-54 5012 CIR VI
18:00:00 10/02/20 Probation Violation 15-22-54 5012 CIR VI

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: RUTHERFORD, RYAN H
Birth Date: 06/25/81
Booking Number: A2003322
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:30:00 10/08/20 Theft of Property 3rd ( >500
<1499)
13A-8-4.1 DIST 3F
17:30:00 10/08/20 BUY/RECEIVE STOLEN
PROPERTY 1ST
13A-8-17 2803 DIST BF

 

Inmate Name: SEARS, AVERY J
Birth Date: 02/02/00
Booking Number: A2003276
Agency: UNA
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
13:30:00 10/06/20 Criminal Trespass 3rd Degree 13A-7-4 5707 DIST VI

 

Inmate Name: SHANES, FRANK J SR
Birth Date: 01/02/55
Booking Number: A2003277
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
15:01:00 10/06/20 Parole Violation/Revocation 15-22-76 5011 CIR VI

Service1

Inmate Name: SHARP, JONATHON A
Birth Date: 09/01/89
Booking Number: A2002897
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
16:18:26 10/07/20 Theft 1st-Miscellaneous 13A-8-3 2320 DIST 2F
16:17:18 10/07/20 Burglary 3rd-Force-Non-Res 13A-7-7 2203 DIST CF
08:00:00 10/08/20 Theft 1st-Miscellaneous 13A-8-3 2320 2F

 

Inmate Name: SPILLERS, WILLIAM C
Birth Date: 05/25/79
Booking Number: A2003210
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
01:40:00 10/03/20 HARASSMENT 13A-11-8(a)1314 DIST CM

 

Inmate Name: SPIRES, PATRICK W
Birth Date: 07/31/87
Booking Number: A2003250
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
01:10:00 10/05/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM
01:10:00 10/05/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 DIST BM

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: TAYLOR, JEFFREY B
Birth Date: 01/26/97
Booking Number: A2003307
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
21:30:00 10/07/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

Inmate Name: THOMAS, GREGORY K
Birth Date: 08/29/69
Booking Number: A2003333
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
22:30:00 10/08/20 Indecent Exposure 13A-6-68 3611 DIST AM

 

Inmate Name: TINGLE, STEVEN C TERRY
Birth Date: 05/26/90
Booking Number: A2003278
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
15:01:00 10/06/20 Probation Violation 15-22-54 5012 CIR VI

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: TIPPETT, ANTHONY B
Birth Date: 08/28/85
Booking Number: A2003238
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
08:45:00 10/04/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant LAUD2 15-11-5 5015 BM

 

Inmate Name: WALKER, JUNE I
Birth Date: 07/15/97
Booking Number: A2003311
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
00:26:00 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

 

 

Inmate Name: WILSON, ALAN L
Birth Date: 10/21/85
Booking Number: A2003319
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
17:00:00 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 BM
17:18:27 10/08/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM

P&K Western Wear

Inmate Name: WOOD, RUSTY L
Birth Date: 06/16/83
Booking Number: A2003248
Agency: ROG
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
22:20:00 10/04/20 DUI-Liquor 32-5A-191(A)2 MUN AM

 

Inmate Name: WRIGHT, TYLER B
Birth Date: 10/24/94
Booking Number: A2003217
Agency: LAUD
Time/Date Offense Area Statute Court Crime Class
12:30:00 10/03/20 Burglary 3rd-No Force-Non
Res
13A-7-7 2205 DIST CF
12:30:00 10/03/20 Theft 2nd-Grand Jury Arr Warr 13A-8-4 2319 CIR 3F
12:30:00 10/03/20 BURGLARY TO VEHICLE 13A-8-11 CIR CF
12:30:00 10/03/20 BURGLARY TO VEHICLE 13A-8-11 CIR CF
12:30:00 10/03/20 Criminal Trespass 2nd. 13A-7-3 5707 CIR CM
12:30:00 10/03/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 CIR BM
18:52:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
18:52:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM
18:52:00 10/06/20 Alias Arrest/Bench Warrant 15-11-5 5015 MUN BM

P&K Western Wear

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

NWS_CC Cynefin Helen Keller Hospital Coldwater Inn
Champy's 306 Barbecue Pie Factory Smokin Jalapeno OTR